Ladataan…
In-game name: Loyal Purav ψ
0 profile views in 30 days
Loyal Purav ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13 125 $
last year: 153 matches · 23 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 77 | 12 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 309 | −46 % | 0,52 | |
| 6 | 5 | 0,25 | 0,20 | 211 | −68 % | 1,72 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,82 | |
| 6 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,24 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 318 | −27 % | 0,83 | |
| 17 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 354 | −19 % | 0,96 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 1,04 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,97 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,18 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,60 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,15 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,02 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,06 | |
| 8 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 350 | −17 % | 1,13 | |
| 1 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | 518 | +4 % | 2,05 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,21 | |
| 16 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,83 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 0,98 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,17 | |
| 4 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +20 % | 1,56 | |
| 13 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −29 % | 1,03 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,67 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Diamond 115 %All-time best
Unrealplace 116856Ch.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7.11. klo 18.09 UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 23 | 5 | 21,7 % | 2,94 | 53 | 2,30 | 14 | 6 h 0 min |
| 11.56 — 13.59Tournament · Trio | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 1,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 1 | 59 min |
| 09.54 — 11.56 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,50 | 9 | 4,50 | 1 | 31 min |
| 07.50 — 09.54Tournament · Solo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 3,17 | 19 | 2,71 | 7 | 2 h 0 min |
| 05.46 — 07.50 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 2,67 | 8 | 2,00 | 2 | 43 min |
| 03.44 — 05.46 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,80 | 9 | 1,50 | 2 | 1 h 35 min |
| 19.35 — 03.44 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 6 | 6,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| pe 6.11. | 20 | 8 | 40 % | 6,83 | 82 | 4,10 | 12 | 5 h 19 min |
| 17.33 — 19.35Tournament · Duo | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 3 | 1,50 | 2 | 46 min |
| 15.29 — 17.33 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 3,33 | 10 | 2,00 | 3 | 1 h 12 min |
| 11.21 — 15.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 7,00 | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 21 min |
| 09.09 — 11.21 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 6,67 | 20 | 4,00 | 4 | 1 h 21 min |
| 04.57 — 09.09 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,50 | 26 | 5,20 | 1 | 1 h 19 min |
| 14.24 — 04.57Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 16,00 | 16 | 8,00 | 1 | 20 min |
| to 5.11. | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 5,33 | 48 | 4,36 | 7 | 1 h 59 min |
| 10.22 — 14.24Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 13,00 | 13 | 6,50 | 1 | 24 min |
| 08.21 — 10.22 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 15 | 5,00 | 2 | 25 min |
| 06.20 — 08.21 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 10 | 5,00 | 0 | 16 min |
| 11.41 — 06.20 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,33 | 10 | 2,50 | 4 | 54 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.