Ladataan…
In-game name: flame 運
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
flame 運
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings111 730 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 3632All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 11.55 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 37 718 | 1 946 | 5,2 % | 110 525 | 3,09 |
| Ohjain | 205 | 2 | 1 % | 104 | 0,51 |
| Kosketus | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 6 | 1,50 |
Matches 30 · wins 2 · kills 99 · K/D 3,54
Matches 1 120 · wins 64 · kills 2 256 · K/D 2,14
Matches 39 · wins 0 · kills 52 · K/D 1,33
Matches 2 539 · wins 137 · kills 7 579 · K/D 3,16
Matches 1 642 · wins 55 · kills 4 186 · K/D 2,64
Matches 29 · wins 3 · kills 100 · K/D 3,85
Matches 398 · wins 41 · kills 1 538 · K/D 4,31
Matches 21 · wins 1 · kills 43 · K/D 2,15
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 10 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,30 | 13 | 480 | 2 197 |
| 09.48 — 11.55 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,71 | 5 | 320 | 1 454 |
| 21.28 — 09.48 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,67 | 8 | 160 | 743 |
| to 5.11. | 28 | 0 | 4 | 8 | 1,86 | 52 | 1 064 | 5 306 |
| 19.28 — 21.28 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,50 | 6 | 140 | 1 042 |
| 17.12 — 19.28 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,88 | 7 | 321 | 1 580 |
| 15.10 — 17.12 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 290 |
| 13.09 — 15.10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,50 | 6 | 164 | 581 |
| 11.08 — 13.09 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 79 | 348 |
| 23.00 — 11.08 | 9 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,89 | 26 | 288 | 1 465 |
| ke 4.11. | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3,83 | 23 | 123 | 2 044 |
| 20.41 — 23.00 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 3,83 | 23 | 123 | 2 044 |