Ladataan…
In-game name: bando水
0 profile views in 30 days · 13 min ago
bando水
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings2 150 $
last year: 53 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 373 | −23 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 35 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −36 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −46 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +73 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 240 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6.11. klo 20.38 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 3 299 | 138 | 4,2 % | 7 722 | 2,44 |
Matches 22 · wins 2 · kills 67 · K/D 3,35
Matches 1 416 · wins 120 · kills 2 712 · K/D 2,09
Matches 30 · wins 1 · kills 152 · K/D 5,24
Matches 42 · wins 17 · kills 362 · K/D 14,48
Matches 10 · wins 5 · kills 115 · K/D 23,00
Matches 470 · wins 56 · kills 1 757 · K/D 4,24
Matches 2 218 · wins 164 · kills 5 933 · K/D 2,89
Matches 38 · wins 8 · kills 235 · K/D 7,83
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 12 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 2,42 | 29 | 605 | 3 260 |
| 08.16 — 10.18 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,43 | 10 | 322 | 1 532 |
| 06.08 — 08.16 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 4,75 | 19 | 227 | 1 645 |
| 07.34 — 06.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 56 | 83 |
| to 5.11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,50 | 9 | 114 | 480 |
| 10.31 — 07.34 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,50 | 9 | 114 | 480 |
| ti 3.11. | 10 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 4,30 | 43 | 203 | 3 881 |
| 08.20 — 10.31 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3,60 | 18 | 86 | 1 730 |
| 13.13 — 08.20 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,00 | 25 | 117 | 2 151 |