Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Prоpz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 10 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 02.49 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 32 755 | 2 218 | 6,8 % | 114 021 | 3,73 |
| Ohjain | 17 712 | 624 | 3,5 % | 36 487 | 2,14 |
Matches 20 · wins 2 · kills 84 · K/D 4,67
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 36 · K/D 5,14
Matches 45 · wins 1 · kills 70 · K/D 1,59
Matches 2 611 · wins 135 · kills 4 359 · K/D 1,76
Matches 49 · wins 4 · kills 318 · K/D 7,07
Matches 986 · wins 94 · kills 3 658 · K/D 4,10
Matches 1 460 · wins 76 · kills 4 659 · K/D 3,37
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 85 · K/D 14,17
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 17 | 2 | 8 | 10 | 4,41 | 75 | 914 | 5 823 |
| 20.42 — 22.44 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 5 | 44 | 405 |
| 18.37 — 20.42 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,89 | 26 | 457 | 2 703 |
| 04.04 — 18.37 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 11,00 | 11 | 71 | 626 |
| 02.01 — 04.04 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5,00 | 25 | 271 | 1 757 |
| 19.52 — 02.01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 71 | 332 |
| to 5.11. | 8 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,00 | 16 | 324 | 2 038 |
| 17.37 — 19.52 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,71 | 12 | 267 | 1 683 |
| 21.14 — 17.37 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 57 | 355 |
| ke 4.11. | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 3,29 | 23 | 366 | 2 135 |
| 04.38 — 16.48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 143 | 1 087 |
| 00.36 — 04.38 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 30 | 92 |
| 22.35 — 00.36 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,33 | 13 | 193 | 956 |