Ladataan…
In-game name: drewbot 19ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
drewbot 19ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4 673 $
last year: 69 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 498 | −19 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 434 | −7 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 700 | +50 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 2 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.3.2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,99 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 22 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 13.20 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 23 384 | 1 644 | 7 % | 90 705 | 4,17 |
| Ohjain | 12 461 | 591 | 4,7 % | 34 554 | 2,91 |
| Kosketus | 68 | 3 | 4,4 % | 116 | 1,78 |
Matches 1 487 · wins 138 · kills 4 804 · K/D 3,56
Matches 1 059 · wins 33 · kills 2 663 · K/D 2,60
Matches 2 808 · wins 173 · kills 4 582 · K/D 1,74
Matches 3 134 · wins 123 · kills 3 366 · K/D 1,12
Matches 190 · wins 11 · kills 589 · K/D 3,29
Matches 186 · wins 46 · kills 947 · K/D 6,76
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 25,00
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 83 · K/D 16,60
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ke 4.11. | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 3 | 92 | 614 |
| 10.58 — 19.03 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 44 | 273 |
| 05.50 — 10.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 48 | 341 |
| ti 3.11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 11 | 84 |
| 17.04 — 05.50 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 11 | 84 |
| ma 2.11. | 20 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 3,65 | 73 | 701 | 5 657 |
| 12.56 — 17.04 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 4,40 | 22 | 110 | 1 477 |
| 08.53 — 12.56 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,14 | 22 | 392 | 2 137 |
| 02.47 — 08.53 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4,80 | 24 | 151 | 1 765 |
| 15.54 — 02.47 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,67 | 5 | 48 | 278 |