Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days
Jacks fit
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 152 %All-time best
Unrealplace 42361Ch.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11. klo 19.26 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 6 942 | 551 | 7,9 % | 21 611 | 3,38 |
| Ohjain | 2 865 | 101 | 3,5 % | 5 869 | 2,12 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 18 | 0 | 0 % | 3,11 | 56 | 3,11 | 2 | 2 h 7 min |
| 07.10 — 09.23Tournament · Solo | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 12 | 1,50 | 0 | 1 h 7 min |
| 04.46 — 07.10Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 min |
| 11.46 — 04.46 | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 4,89 | 44 | 4,89 | 2 | 59 min |
| la 7.11. | 27 | 2 | 7,4 % | 6,48 | 162 | 6,00 | 10 | 4 h 47 min |
| 09.44 — 11.46Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 21 | 10,50 | 2 | 23 min |
| 07.42 — 09.44 | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 4,89 | 44 | 4,89 | 4 | 1 h 47 min |
| 05.39 — 07.42Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 6,50 | 39 | 6,50 | 3 | 1 h 11 min |
| 03.36 — 05.39Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 6,88 | 55 | 6,88 | 1 | 1 h 20 min |
| 11.16 — 03.36 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,50 | 3 | 1,50 | 0 | 6 min |
| pe 6.11. | 11 | 0 | 0 % | 2,36 | 26 | 2,36 | 3 | 1 h 41 min |
| 09.05 — 11.16Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,67 | 5 | 1,67 | 1 | 37 min |
| 11.15 — 09.05 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 2,63 | 21 | 2,63 | 2 | 1 h 4 min |
| ma 2. marraskuuta: 1 match |
| ti 3. marraskuuta: 11 matches |
| pe 6. marraskuuta: 11 matches |
| la 7. marraskuuta: 27 matches |
| su 8. marraskuuta: 18 matches |