Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days
Muggy 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 183 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2076Ch.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
Updated 8.11. klo 12.11 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 1 165 | 95 | 8,2 % | 1 296 | 1,21 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 3,67 | 11 | 2,75 | 1 | 32 min |
| 01.07 — 03.22Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 5,50 | 11 | 3,67 | 1 | 27 min |
| 23.06 — 01.07Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 5 min |
| la 7.11. | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,40 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| 19.32 — 23.06 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,40 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| to 5.11. | 14 | 1 | 7,1 % | 2,38 | 31 | 2,21 | 5 | 2 h 6 min |
| 07.08 — 19.32Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 1 | 19 min |
| 05.03 — 07.08 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,60 | 8 | 1,60 | 3 | 45 min |
| 03.02 — 05.03 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 0 | 13 min |
| 00.43 — 03.02 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 4,33 | 13 | 3,25 | 1 | 49 min |