Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 49 min ago
el cama7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 3 | — |
Updated 7.11. klo 09.40 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 233 | 35 | 15 % | 1 163 | 5,87 |
| Ohjain | 2 628 | 255 | 9,7 % | 7 816 | 3,29 |
| Kosketus | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 1,00 |
Matches 86 · wins 5 · kills 141 · K/D 1,74
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 1,11
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 67 · K/D 22,33
Matches 26 · wins 16 · kills 263 · K/D 26,30
Matches 196 · wins 9 · kills 572 · K/D 3,06
Matches 24 · wins 0 · kills 29 · K/D 1,21
Matches 80 · wins 20 · kills 221 · K/D 3,68
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 28 · K/D 9,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 19 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 1,47 | 28 | 925 | 4 134 |
| 17.20 — 19.23 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,00 | 0 | 234 | 651 |
| 15.19 — 17.20 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1,50 | 9 | 306 | 1 450 |
| 00.48 — 15.19 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2,33 | 14 | 309 | 1 615 |
| 22.44 — 00.48 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 76 | 418 |
| to 5.11. | 20 | 1 | 5 | 10 | 1,05 | 21 | 821 | 3 708 |
| 20.42 — 22.44 | 8 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,50 | 12 | 333 | 1 326 |
| 18.31 — 20.42 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,67 | 4 | 157 | 579 |
| 00.08 — 18.31 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 0,00 | 0 | 215 | 1 209 |
| 22.06 — 00.08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,50 | 5 | 116 | 594 |
| ke 4.11. | 20 | 1 | 5 | 13 | 0,50 | 10 | 1 017 | 3 871 |
| 20.06 — 22.06 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 0,33 | 3 | 466 | 2 005 |
| 18.02 — 20.06 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,50 | 5 | 483 | 1 510 |
| 21.52 — 18.02 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 68 | 356 |
No matches