Ladataan…
In-game name: yuleys.
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
yuleys.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13 770 $
last year: 78 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,13 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 39 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 293 | −33 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 31 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 324 | −12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 497 | +28 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · OCE · Duo | 49 | 1 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 264 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 19.52 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 27 168 | 3 114 | 11,5 % | 110 009 | 4,57 |
| Ohjain | 6 883 | 417 | 6,1 % | 19 111 | 2,96 |
Matches 1 584 · wins 261 · kills 5 252 · K/D 3,97
Matches 33 · wins 5 · kills 117 · K/D 4,18
Matches 69 · wins 22 · kills 656 · K/D 13,96
Matches 33 · wins 1 · kills 151 · K/D 4,72
Matches 1 900 · wins 234 · kills 7 536 · K/D 4,52
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 97 · K/D 32,33
Matches 45 · wins 21 · kills 592 · K/D 24,67
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 30 · K/D 30,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 37 | 8 | 15 | 25 | 5,46 | 202 | 2 079 | 13 461 |
| 13.42 — 15.48 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 212 | 1 639 |
| 11.39 — 13.42 | 8 | 4 | 5 | 7 | 5,50 | 44 | 518 | 3 857 |
| 09.31 — 11.39 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,60 | 8 | 251 | 1 329 |
| 07.28 — 09.31 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,71 | 33 | 337 | 2 490 |
| 05.16 — 07.28 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8,13 | 65 | 402 | 2 244 |
| 10.40 — 05.16 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 5,33 | 32 | 359 | 1 902 |
| to 5.11. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10,00 | 40 | 248 | 1 994 |
| 10.13 — 10.40 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 10,00 | 40 | 248 | 1 994 |
| ke 4.11. | 9 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 4,89 | 44 | 494 | 2 358 |
| 08.12 — 10.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 70 | 296 |
| 06.12 — 08.12 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,60 | 18 | 278 | 1 110 |
| 13.50 — 06.12 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7,00 | 21 | 146 | 952 |