Ladataan…
In-game name: croakyǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 28 min ago
croakyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings3 300 $
last year: 66 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 46 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 301 | −3 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · OCE · Solo | 17 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 548 | +50 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · OCE · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 481 | +10 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · OCE · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · OCE · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 408 | −10 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 127 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 14.19 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 20 738 | 1 795 | 8,7 % | 85 037 | 4,49 |
| Ohjain | 12 875 | 351 | 2,7 % | 31 571 | 2,52 |
Matches 3 182 · wins 57 · kills 4 899 · K/D 1,57
Matches 45 · wins 3 · kills 266 · K/D 6,33
Matches 2 251 · wins 228 · kills 6 398 · K/D 3,16
Matches 428 · wins 99 · kills 2 125 · K/D 6,46
Matches 2 249 · wins 119 · kills 4 842 · K/D 2,27
Matches 1 538 · wins 133 · kills 4 852 · K/D 3,45
Matches 25 · wins 7 · kills 244 · K/D 13,56
Matches 163 · wins 3 · kills 578 · K/D 3,61
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 76 | 509 |
| 10.00 — 08.14 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 76 | 509 |
| ke 4.11. | 12 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 5,67 | 68 | 190 | 4 035 |
| 08.00 — 10.00 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 7,57 | 53 | 147 | 3 034 |
| 09.25 — 08.00 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 15 | 43 | 1 001 |
| ti 3.11. | 18 | 5 | 7 | 11 | 4,17 | 75 | 588 | 7 017 |
| 07.24 — 09.25 | 10 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 5,10 | 51 | 124 | 3 092 |
| 03.07 — 07.24 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 4,33 | 13 | 158 | 1 646 |
| 01.05 — 03.07 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4,00 | 4 | 26 | 123 |
| 23.04 — 01.05 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 1,75 | 7 | 280 | 2 156 |