Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 3 min ago
Tslar 305
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 58 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 85 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 327 | −52 % | 0,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +15 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,19 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 130 | −76 % | 0,17 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 11 | 0,68 | 0,68 | 348 | −29 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 580 | +30 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 251 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 13.05 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 7 486 | 915 | 12,2 % | 30 006 | 4,57 |
| Ohjain | 118 | 5 | 4,2 % | 586 | 5,19 |
Matches 23 · wins 4 · kills 110 · K/D 5,79
Matches 21 · wins 5 · kills 98 · K/D 6,13
Matches 34 · wins 6 · kills 201 · K/D 7,18
Matches 55 · wins 6 · kills 230 · K/D 4,69
Matches 20 · wins 0 · kills 120 · K/D 6,00
Matches 20 · wins 19 · kills 143 · K/D 143,00
Matches 75 · wins 9 · kills 230 · K/D 3,48
Matches 63 · wins 36 · kills 480 · K/D 17,78
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 26 | 580 |
| 14.42 — 04.54 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 26 | 580 |
| ke 4.11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 343 |
| 18.20 — 14.42 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 343 |
| ti 3.11. | 15 | 2 | 6 | 11 | 3,93 | 59 | 409 | 5 332 |
| 16.18 — 18.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,00 | 12 | 70 | 1 307 |
| 12.11 — 16.18 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 5,75 | 23 | 138 | 2 193 |
| 07.15 — 12.11 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 15 | 101 | 764 |
| 05.01 — 07.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 65 | 213 |
| 16.08 — 05.01 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 35 | 855 |