Ladataan…
In-game name: LYNX TakoBeL
0 profile views in 30 days
LYNX TakoBeL
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6 607 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 124 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3567Ch.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11. klo 04.19 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 23 020 | 4 558 | 19,8 % | 116 681 | 6,32 |
| Ohjain | 6 792 | 775 | 11,4 % | 25 547 | 4,25 |
| Kosketus | 53 | 10 | 18,9 % | 54 | 1,26 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 7,33 | 22 | 3,67 | 4 | 1 h 6 min |
| 13.28 — 04.19Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 7,33 | 22 | 3,67 | 4 | 1 h 6 min |
| la 7.11. | 30 | 5 | 16,7 % | 2,92 | 73 | 2,43 | 13 | 6 h 49 min |
| 11.27 — 13.28Tournament · Solo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 09.27 — 11.27 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 0,43 | 3 | 0,43 | 3 | 1 h 49 min |
| 07.24 — 09.27Tournament · Trio | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 1 | 1 h 5 min |
| 05.21 — 07.24Battle Royale · Ranked · Duo | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 5,00 | 25 | 3,57 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| 03.16 — 05.21Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 19 min |
| 01.14 — 03.16 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 5,33 | 16 | 3,20 | 3 | 1 h 11 min |
| 19.07 — 01.14 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 7,50 | 15 | 5,00 | 2 | 35 min |
| pe 6.11. | 18 | 2 | 11,1 % | 2,00 | 32 | 1,78 | 6 | 3 h 59 min |
| 17.07 — 19.07 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 3 | 1,00 | 3 | 57 min |
| 13.04 — 17.07 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 2,33 | 7 | 1,75 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 10.56 — 13.04 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 1,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 1 | 31 min |
| 00.04 — 10.56 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 20 | 2,50 | 0 | 1 h 18 min |