Ladataan…
In-game name: nyc fv ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 46 min ago
nyc fv ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings5 510 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Gold 396 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 14.00 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 43 | 5 | 11,6 % | 211 | 5,55 |
| Ohjain | 4 925 | 676 | 13,7 % | 18 193 | 4,28 |
| Kosketus | 1 101 | 161 | 14,6 % | 1 449 | 1,54 |
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 19 · K/D 2,11
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 78 · K/D 13,00
Matches 7 · wins 3 · kills 41 · K/D 10,25
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 14 · K/D 4,67
Matches 12 · wins 1 · kills 112 · K/D 10,18
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 52 · K/D 7,43
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 74 · K/D 4,63
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 127 | 571 |
| 19.41 — 01.48 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 127 | 571 |
| pe 6.11. | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10,33 | 31 | 208 | 2 341 |
| 23.02 — 19.41 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 10,33 | 31 | 208 | 2 341 |
| ma 2.11. | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 94 | 1 226 |
| 18.21 — 23.02 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 71 | 388 |
| 04.02 — 18.21 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14,00 | 14 | 23 | 838 |
No matches