Ladataan…
In-game name: Louis 10ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
Louis 10ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings39 808 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 219 %All-time best
Unrealplace 206469Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11. klo 04.04 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 14 645 | 836 | 5,7 % | 54 299 | 3,93 |
| Ohjain | 12 652 | 312 | 2,5 % | 39 352 | 3,19 |
| Kosketus | 119 | 0 | 0 % | 27 | 0,23 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 6 | 1,00 | 1 | 38 min |
| 23.48 — 04.04Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 6 | 1,00 | 1 | 38 min |
| la 7.11. | 34 | 2 | 5,9 % | 1,88 | 60 | 1,76 | 4 | 6 h 0 min |
| 21.32 — 23.48Tournament · Trio | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,00 | 5 | 0,83 | 1 | 51 min |
| 17.19 — 21.32Tournament · Solo | 14 | 0 | 0 % | 2,21 | 31 | 2,21 | 2 | 2 h 53 min |
| 15.17 — 17.19 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 10 | 2,50 | 0 | 1 h 6 min |
| 02.57 — 15.17 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 1,50 | 9 | 1,29 | 1 | 53 min |
| 00.55 — 02.57 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,50 | 5 | 2,50 | 0 | 15 min |
| 20.50 — 00.55 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| pe 6.11. | 30 | 4 | 13,3 % | 3,81 | 99 | 3,30 | 9 | 4 h 10 min |
| 18.48 — 20.50Tournament · Duo | 10 | 0 | 0 % | 3,60 | 36 | 3,60 | 0 | 1 h 1 min |
| 16.43 — 18.48 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,33 | 10 | 3,33 | 1 | 30 min |
| 14.41 — 16.43 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 3,00 | 18 | 2,57 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 02.11 — 14.41 | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 21,00 | 21 | 7,00 | 2 | 31 min |
| 00.09 — 02.11 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,40 | 7 | 1,40 | 2 | 37 min |
| 22.05 — 00.09 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 7,00 | 7 | 3,50 | 2 | 28 min |