Ladataan…
In-game name: zino was taken
0 profile views in 30 days · 23 min ago
zino was taken
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings15 930 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 12 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7.11. klo 12.15 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 41 704 | 3 883 | 9,3 % | 118 439 | 3,13 |
| Ohjain | 419 | 22 | 5,3 % | 2 048 | 5,16 |
| Kosketus | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 12 · K/D 6,00
Matches 39 · wins 3 · kills 29 · K/D 0,81
Matches 11 · wins 0 · kills 33 · K/D 3,00
Matches 4 366 · wins 761 · kills 12 606 · K/D 3,50
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 39 · K/D 9,75
Matches 181 · wins 23 · kills 512 · K/D 3,24
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 53 · K/D 3,31
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| la 7.11. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 148 | 747 |
| 22.00 — 00.02 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 148 | 747 |
| pe 6.11. | 15 | 2 | 10 | 15 | 1,00 | 15 | 1 033 | 6 055 |
| 19.57 — 22.00 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 146 | 958 |
| 17.55 — 19.57 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 62 | 212 |
| 15.53 — 17.55 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 0,50 | 2 | 282 | 1 825 |
| 01.21 — 15.53 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 214 | 1 190 |
| 21.16 — 01.21 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,60 | 3 | 329 | 1 870 |
| to 5.11. | 10 | 1 | 7 | 9 | 0,00 | 0 | 632 | 3 525 |
| 19.13 — 21.16 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 137 | 680 |
| 17.03 — 19.13 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 0,00 | 0 | 351 | 1 999 |
| 14.58 — 17.03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 432 |
| 22.43 — 14.58 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 414 |