Ladataan…
In-game name: GW S1neD
1 profile views in 30 days · 39 min ago
GW S1neD
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings81 353 $
last year: 51 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 55 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 376 | −13 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 4 | 1,13 | 1,13 | — | +12 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0,46 | 0,46 | 686 | +8 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,53 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 222All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 06.00 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 37 313 | 3 612 | 9,7 % | 117 697 | 3,49 |
| Ohjain | 928 | 77 | 8,3 % | 3 511 | 4,13 |
| Kosketus | 1 110 | 164 | 14,8 % | 3 829 | 4,05 |
Matches 22 · wins 3 · kills 60 · K/D 3,16
Matches 37 · wins 22 · kills 515 · K/D 34,33
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 90 · K/D 45,00
Matches 713 · wins 174 · kills 3 490 · K/D 6,47
Matches 2 308 · wins 250 · kills 6 474 · K/D 3,15
Matches 397 · wins 40 · kills 1 513 · K/D 4,24
Matches 352 · wins 133 · kills 1 816 · K/D 8,29
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 53 · K/D 7,57
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 102 | 433 |
| 17.34 — 19.47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 63 | 323 |
| 19.12 — 17.34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 39 | 110 |
| ke 4.11. | 16 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 4,44 | 71 | 562 | 5 281 |
| 17.11 — 19.12 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 8,00 | 40 | 136 | 2 642 |
| 15.09 — 17.11 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 3 | 61 | 291 |
| 13.07 — 15.09 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 3,50 | 14 | 243 | 1 557 |
| 11.06 — 13.07 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,67 | 11 | 79 | 525 |
| 14.51 — 11.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 43 | 266 |
| ti 3.11. | 12 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 6,75 | 81 | 465 | 4 695 |
| 12.50 — 14.51 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 72 | 317 |
| 12.29 — 12.50 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 55 | 481 |
| 16.50 — 12.29 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 8 | 7,89 | 71 | 338 | 3 897 |