Ladataan…
In-game name: Rio 9ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
Rio 9ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings5 250 $
last year: 83 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 322 | −52 % | 0,55 | |
| 54 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 229 | −31 % | 0,65 | |
| 46 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −51 % | 0,44 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,54 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 1,81 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 382 | −37 % | 0,68 | |
| 4 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 455 | +25 % | 1,48 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +89 % | 2,04 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −13 % | 0,89 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,84 | |
| 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,13 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,88 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | +2 % | 0,94 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 37 %All-time best
Unrealplace 12216Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11. klo 13.47 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 14 940 | 1 288 | 8,6 % | 49 150 | 3,60 |
| Ohjain | 4 983 | 84 | 1,7 % | 9 861 | 2,01 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 67 | 9 | 13,4 % | 5,09 | 295 | 4,40 | 12 | 13 h 15 min |
| 14.27 — 16.14Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad | 67 | 9 | 13,4 % | 5,09 | 295 | 4,40 | 12 | 13 h 15 min |
| ma 2.11. | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 8,00 | 24 | 4,00 | 5 | 1 h 10 min |
| 15.10 — 14.27 | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 8,00 | 24 | 4,00 | 5 | 1 h 10 min |