Ladataan…
In-game name: astrix281
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
astrix281
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings5 250 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 320 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 16.39 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 14 577 | 1 491 | 10,2 % | 51 332 | 3,92 |
| Ohjain | 5 682 | 293 | 5,2 % | 14 672 | 2,72 |
| Kosketus | 62 | 6 | 9,7 % | 124 | 2,21 |
Matches 705 · wins 63 · kills 2 082 · K/D 3,24
Matches 881 · wins 62 · kills 1 437 · K/D 1,75
Matches 39 · wins 3 · kills 51 · K/D 1,42
Matches 397 · wins 60 · kills 1 445 · K/D 4,29
Matches 37 · wins 1 · kills 135 · K/D 3,75
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 3,50
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 63 · K/D 21,00
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 85 · K/D 5,31
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,25 | 9 | 152 | 784 |
| 00.06 — 02.08 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,00 | 9 | 81 | 497 |
| 19.59 — 00.06 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 71 | 287 |
| to 5.11. | 8 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,13 | 9 | 318 | 1 547 |
| 17.46 — 19.59 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,67 | 4 | 232 | 1 066 |
| 21.27 — 17.46 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 86 | 481 |
| ke 4.11. | 34 | 4 | 22 | 30 | 4,18 | 142 | 1 519 | 12 856 |
| 19.21 — 21.27 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4,57 | 32 | 203 | 3 037 |
| 17.19 — 19.21 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 6,00 | 24 | 97 | 1 696 |
| 15.18 — 17.19 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3,67 | 22 | 337 | 2 285 |
| 03.11 — 15.18 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 66 | 696 |
| 01.10 — 03.11 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5,00 | 35 | 388 | 2 430 |
| 23.08 — 01.10 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3,43 | 24 | 428 | 2 712 |