Ladataan…
In-game name: Sly Knr
0 profile views in 30 days · 11 min ago
Sly Knr
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings44 229 $
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 189 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | — |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 17.20 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 2 004 | 151 | 7,5 % | 6 155 | 3,32 |
| Ohjain | 10 937 | 1 826 | 16,7 % | 54 103 | 5,94 |
| Kosketus | 29 | 17 | 58,6 % | 285 | 23,75 |
Matches 181 · wins 43 · kills 1 220 · K/D 8,84
Matches 1 776 · wins 377 · kills 7 436 · K/D 5,32
Matches 422 · wins 104 · kills 3 229 · K/D 10,15
Matches 65 · wins 16 · kills 406 · K/D 8,29
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D —
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 19 · K/D —
Matches 155 · wins 18 · kills 861 · K/D 6,28
Matches 75 · wins 14 · kills 435 · K/D 7,13
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 85 | 639 |
| 04.10 — 06.58 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,50 | 5 | 85 | 639 |
| to 5.11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 71 | 352 |
| 09.54 — 04.10 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 71 | 352 |
| ke 4.11. | 8 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 6,75 | 54 | 561 | 3 931 |
| 07.53 — 09.54 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 5,50 | 22 | 218 | 1 396 |
| 02.57 — 07.53 | 4 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 8,00 | 32 | 343 | 2 535 |