Ladataan…
In-game name: hrz cyclops 1ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
hrz cyclops 1ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings12 730 $
last year: 89 matches · 15 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28.10.2026 · NAC · Solo | 38 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 383 | +29 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · NAC · Solo | 1 | 3 | 5,50 | 3,67 | 954 | +194 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +24 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 517 | +32 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +41 % | 1,28 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.6.2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 48 | 5 | 0,10 | 0,10 | — | −90 % | 0,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | — | +32 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110.5.2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | 346 | −23 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 179 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 12.21 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 339 | 63 | 18,6 % | 1 328 | 4,81 |
| Ohjain | 8 153 | 1 453 | 17,8 % | 36 867 | 5,50 |
| Kosketus | 88 | 17 | 19,3 % | 317 | 4,46 |
Matches 2 495 · wins 411 · kills 8 165 · K/D 3,92
Matches 892 · wins 257 · kills 6 669 · K/D 10,50
Matches 398 · wins 126 · kills 3 081 · K/D 11,33
Matches 643 · wins 79 · kills 1 971 · K/D 3,49
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 37 · K/D 7,40
Matches 1 818 · wins 202 · kills 4 744 · K/D 2,94
Matches 1 503 · wins 307 · kills 9 573 · K/D 8,00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 8 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 13 | 641 |
| 20.06 — 00.10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10,00 | 10 | 13 | 641 |
| ke 4.11. | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8,67 | 26 | 194 | 1 734 |
| 18.02 — 20.06 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 9,00 | 18 | 116 | 1 011 |
| 21.52 — 18.02 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 78 | 723 |
| ti 3.11. | 47 | 6 | 27 | 42 | 5,72 | 269 | 3 007 | 17 027 |
| 19.52 — 21.52 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 3,00 | 21 | 479 | 2 793 |
| 11.35 — 19.52 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,50 | 9 | 138 | 701 |
| 09.19 — 11.35 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5,80 | 29 | 317 | 2 010 |
| 07.18 — 09.19 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 6,88 | 55 | 519 | 2 796 |
| 05.03 — 07.18 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 4,75 | 19 | 233 | 1 360 |
| 03.01 — 05.03 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4,25 | 34 | 418 | 2 161 |
| 00.58 — 03.01 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 8,13 | 65 | 542 | 2 852 |
| 22.57 — 00.58 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7,40 | 37 | 361 | 2 354 |