Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 14 min ago
jutkuneklupoika7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 127 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 22.14 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 24 956 | 1 538 | 6,2 % | 88 250 | 3,77 |
| Ohjain | 947 | 31 | 3,3 % | 3 613 | 3,94 |
Matches 246 · wins 44 · kills 1 060 · K/D 5,25
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 34 · K/D 6,80
Matches 17 · wins 2 · kills 66 · K/D 4,40
Matches 534 · wins 58 · kills 2 031 · K/D 4,27
Matches 50 · wins 7 · kills 176 · K/D 4,09
Matches 37 · wins 1 · kills 43 · K/D 1,19
Matches 34 · wins 4 · kills 179 · K/D 5,97
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 0,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 38 | 5 | 11 | 23 | 2,74 | 104 | 1 910 | 10 129 |
| 20.11 — 22.14 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2,71 | 19 | 420 | 2 247 |
| 18.08 — 20.11 | 13 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,62 | 47 | 538 | 3 229 |
| 16.06 — 18.08 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2,33 | 21 | 484 | 2 084 |
| 01.38 — 16.06 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 197 | 1 330 |
| 23.35 — 01.38 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 1,40 | 7 | 271 | 1 239 |
| to 5.11. | 15 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 1,27 | 19 | 709 | 3 570 |
| 19.31 — 23.35 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 1,00 | 7 | 346 | 1 640 |
| 23.03 — 19.31 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,50 | 12 | 363 | 1 930 |
| ke 4.11. | 8 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,00 | 24 | 415 | 1 881 |
| 18.56 — 23.03 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 77 | 242 |
| 16.55 — 18.56 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,60 | 23 | 278 | 1 449 |
| 22.42 — 16.55 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 60 | 190 |