Ladataan…
In-game name: IGNUM Reo
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
IGNUM Reo
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings53 273 $
last year: 92 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 356 | +3 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 770 | +58 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 35 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | — | +27 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 5 | 0,30 | 0,30 | — | −69 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 678 | +53 % | 1,46 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19.4.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 423 | +9 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 5 | 3,00 | 2,40 | — | +143 % | 2,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 384 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 08.29 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 9 280 | 1 023 | 11 % | 35 523 | 4,30 |
| Ohjain | 18 756 | 1 652 | 8,8 % | 59 685 | 3,49 |
| Kosketus | 3 951 | 1 090 | 27,6 % | 18 022 | 6,30 |
Matches 23 · wins 13 · kills 239 · K/D 23,90
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 48 · K/D 3,69
Matches 202 · wins 22 · kills 955 · K/D 5,31
Matches 2 381 · wins 449 · kills 6 889 · K/D 3,57
Matches 20 · wins 1 · kills 29 · K/D 1,53
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 15 · K/D 15,00
Matches 5 · wins 4 · kills 67 · K/D 67,00
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 2 · K/D 0,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 14,67 | 132 | 119 | 6 178 |
| 10.39 — 08.29 | 9 | 7 | 8 | 9 | 14,67 | 132 | 119 | 6 178 |
| ti 3.11. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 9,00 | 36 | 261 | 1 945 |
| 08.26 — 10.39 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 206 | 1 065 |
| 22.16 — 08.26 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16,00 | 16 | 55 | 880 |
| ma 2.11. | 22 | 0 | 9 | 16 | 2,86 | 63 | 1 085 | 5 638 |
| 17.26 — 22.16 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 137 | 744 |
| 13.22 — 17.26 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 267 | 1 164 |
| 11.21 — 13.22 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,86 | 13 | 189 | 1 366 |
| 16.47 — 11.21 | 9 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 2,56 | 23 | 492 | 2 364 |