Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 11 min ago
hillyǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 60 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16.9.2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −27 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130.8.2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAW · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.6.2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.5.2026 · NAW · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −29 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,09 | 1,00 | 390 | +2 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.3.2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122.2.2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | +4 % | 1,01 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 348 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 22.16 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 37 439 | 2 376 | 6,3 % | 116 406 | 3,32 |
| Ohjain | 196 | 23 | 11,7 % | 898 | 5,19 |
| Kosketus | 10 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 1 887 · wins 133 · kills 4 254 · K/D 2,43
Matches 42 · wins 5 · kills 150 · K/D 4,05
Matches 17 · wins 0 · kills 39 · K/D 2,29
Matches 60 · wins 8 · kills 251 · K/D 4,83
Matches 2 355 · wins 71 · kills 4 659 · K/D 2,04
Matches 12 · wins 3 · kills 94 · K/D 10,44
Matches 1 672 · wins 79 · kills 3 092 · K/D 1,94
Matches 279 · wins 28 · kills 941 · K/D 3,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 43 | 4 | 17 | 34 | 2,23 | 96 | 2 118 | 14 266 |
| 11.57 — 13.59 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 1,17 | 7 | 350 | 1 818 |
| 09.54 — 11.57 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2,63 | 21 | 546 | 2 939 |
| 07.52 — 09.54 | 8 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 1,75 | 14 | 379 | 2 180 |
| 05.48 — 07.52 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 0,83 | 5 | 358 | 1 993 |
| 03.47 — 05.48 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3,57 | 25 | 291 | 2 693 |
| 15.36 — 03.47 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 3,00 | 24 | 194 | 2 643 |
| ke 4.11. | 42 | 5 | 20 | 30 | 2,90 | 122 | 1 775 | 14 350 |
| 13.33 — 15.36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 110 | 469 |
| 11.32 — 13.33 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3,83 | 23 | 370 | 2 236 |
| 09.31 — 11.32 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,67 | 16 | 278 | 2 198 |
| 07.30 — 09.31 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,22 | 29 | 343 | 2 552 |
| 05.28 — 07.30 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,71 | 19 | 339 | 2 199 |
| 03.26 — 05.28 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,86 | 13 | 136 | 2 026 |
| 15.19 — 03.26 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 4,00 | 20 | 199 | 2 670 |
| ti 3.11. | 36 | 2 | 16 | 24 | 2,94 | 106 | 1 591 | 10 261 |
| 13.16 — 15.19 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 51 | 702 |
| 10.56 — 13.16 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 3,33 | 30 | 438 | 3 437 |
| 08.40 — 10.56 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 329 | 1 863 |
| 06.38 — 08.40 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,29 | 23 | 266 | 1 600 |
| 04.34 — 06.38 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 8,00 | 16 | 66 | 759 |
| 02.33 — 04.34 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,00 | 18 | 391 | 1 760 |
| 15.35 — 02.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,00 | 2 | 50 | 140 |