Ladataan…
In-game name: ora nebs.
0 profile views in 30 days · 8 min ago
ora nebs.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings335 013 $
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 10 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 443 | +39 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 9 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 1 159 | +106 % | 1,43 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 40 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 1 231 | +123 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 475 | +25 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 462 | +18 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,25 | 2,83 | — | +181 % | 2,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +131 % | 2,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +93 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,45 | 1,33 | 419 | +26 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13.4.2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,15 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 141 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 15.05 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 44 482 | 3 430 | 7,7 % | 170 295 | 4,15 |
| Ohjain | 5 686 | 403 | 7,1 % | 16 312 | 3,09 |
| Kosketus | 23 | 1 | 4,3 % | 13 | 0,59 |
Matches 3 683 · wins 283 · kills 11 786 · K/D 3,47
Matches 32 · wins 5 · kills 167 · K/D 6,19
Matches 700 · wins 51 · kills 2 918 · K/D 4,50
Matches 27 · wins 2 · kills 62 · K/D 2,48
Matches 50 · wins 5 · kills 190 · K/D 4,22
Matches 1 390 · wins 60 · kills 5 225 · K/D 3,93
Matches 92 · wins 6 · kills 453 · K/D 5,27
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 78 · K/D 9,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 30 | 3 | 14 | 26 | 4,67 | 140 | 1 923 | 10 281 |
| 04.36 — 06.44 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3,83 | 23 | 374 | 1 551 |
| 02.32 — 04.36 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 6,38 | 51 | 480 | 3 281 |
| 00.30 — 02.32 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 8 | 4,44 | 40 | 581 | 2 671 |
| 22.28 — 00.30 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3,71 | 26 | 488 | 2 778 |
| to 5.11. | 43 | 2 | 17 | 29 | 3,47 | 149 | 2 022 | 12 141 |
| 20.27 — 22.28 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,67 | 4 | 203 | 1 056 |
| 18.16 — 20.27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,25 | 13 | 148 | 1 383 |
| 08.01 — 18.16 | 9 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 5,44 | 49 | 382 | 3 162 |
| 05.57 — 08.01 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 69 | 339 |
| 03.54 — 05.57 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 4,57 | 32 | 358 | 1 712 |
| 01.53 — 03.54 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2,56 | 23 | 455 | 2 409 |
| 23.51 — 01.53 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 3,14 | 22 | 407 | 2 080 |
| ke 4.11. | 57 | 2 | 16 | 46 | 2,46 | 140 | 3 247 | 14 995 |
| 21.49 — 23.51 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 4,83 | 29 | 414 | 2 417 |
| 19.45 — 21.49 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 2,11 | 19 | 390 | 2 443 |
| 17.43 — 19.45 | 10 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 1,10 | 11 | 526 | 1 947 |
| 07.34 — 17.43 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2,75 | 11 | 259 | 1 020 |
| 05.32 — 07.34 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,80 | 14 | 270 | 1 341 |
| 03.30 — 05.32 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2,33 | 21 | 596 | 2 694 |
| 01.28 — 03.30 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 3,00 | 24 | 533 | 2 329 |
| 23.27 — 01.28 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1,83 | 11 | 259 | 804 |