Ladataan…
In-game name: xp42 fitoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
xp42 fitoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14 113 $
last year: 65 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 54 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 356 | −30 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 11 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 990 | +67 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +53 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 318 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 00.44 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 23 721 | 1 496 | 6,3 % | 69 849 | 3,14 |
| Ohjain | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 33 | 8,25 |
Matches 36 · wins 10 · kills 130 · K/D 5,00
Matches 1 563 · wins 53 · kills 2 936 · K/D 1,94
Matches 944 · wins 61 · kills 3 165 · K/D 3,58
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 3 · K/D 3,00
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 62 · K/D 62,00
Matches 881 · wins 72 · kills 2 908 · K/D 3,59
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 45 · K/D 22,50
Matches 50 · wins 4 · kills 155 · K/D 3,37
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 72 | 425 |
| 20.38 — 00.44 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 72 | 425 |
| to 5.11. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,50 | 20 | 349 | 2 253 |
| 18.27 — 20.38 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,75 | 7 | 155 | 776 |
| 16.25 — 18.27 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,25 | 13 | 194 | 1 477 |
| ke 4.11. | 13 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,15 | 28 | 256 | 1 929 |
| 19.35 — 21.40 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,40 | 7 | 111 | 508 |
| 21.16 — 19.35 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,63 | 21 | 145 | 1 421 |