Ladataan…
In-game name: Sythic297ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 49 min ago
Sythic297ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings4 835 $
last year: 63 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 53 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 433 | −30 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 37 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 495 | 0 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +39 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +100 % | 1,99 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 319 | −30 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 279 | −63 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −10 % | 0,82 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 229 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 18.54 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 1 817 | 298 | 16,4 % | 9 908 | 6,52 |
| Ohjain | 120 | 28 | 23,3 % | 823 | 8,95 |
Matches 13 · wins 5 · kills 151 · K/D 18,88
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 143 · K/D 17,88
Matches 6 · wins 3 · kills 28 · K/D 9,33
Matches 44 · wins 2 · kills 254 · K/D 6,05
Matches 29 · wins 3 · kills 169 · K/D 6,50
Matches 72 · wins 19 · kills 426 · K/D 8,04
Matches 5 · wins 2 · kills 65 · K/D 21,67
Matches 14 · wins 1 · kills 38 · K/D 2,92
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 11,50 | 46 | 61 | 2 291 |
| 16.53 — 18.54 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 7 | 473 |
| 19.45 — 16.53 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 21,00 | 42 | 54 | 1 818 |
| ke 4.11. | 15 | 1 | 5 | 9 | 3,60 | 54 | 317 | 4 988 |
| 17.44 — 19.45 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 78 | 1 139 |
| 15.43 — 17.44 | 8 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3,38 | 27 | 168 | 2 663 |
| 19.33 — 15.43 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4,00 | 16 | 71 | 1 186 |
| ti 3.11. | 11 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 2,82 | 31 | 209 | 3 588 |
| 17.31 — 19.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 4,00 | 4 | 14 | 308 |
| 15.29 — 17.31 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2,44 | 22 | 159 | 2 795 |
| 20.35 — 15.29 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 36 | 485 |
No matches