Ladataan…
In-game name: OPI Cubixӝ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
OPI Cubixӝ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings8 615 $
last year: 91 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 17 | 12 | 2,18 | 2,00 | 512 | +67 % | 1,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,39 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 2 | 7,00 | 3,50 | 1 371 | +212 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 1 033 | +82 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,70 | 2,70 | 808 | +108 % | 1,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −5 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +50 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +40 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,61 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 370 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 19.31 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 31 845 | 2 164 | 6,8 % | 91 549 | 3,08 |
| Ohjain | 1 374 | 89 | 6,5 % | 4 287 | 3,34 |
Matches 2 810 · wins 159 · kills 3 323 · K/D 1,25
Matches 16 · wins 7 · kills 152 · K/D 16,89
Matches 2 770 · wins 126 · kills 3 819 · K/D 1,44
Matches 270 · wins 45 · kills 1 457 · K/D 6,48
Matches 680 · wins 80 · kills 2 881 · K/D 4,80
Matches 15 · wins 4 · kills 172 · K/D 15,64
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 49 · K/D 49,00
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 20 · K/D 20,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 145 | 865 |
| 23.07 — 18.39 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 14 | 145 | 865 |
| ma 2.11. | 10 | 5 | 9 | 10 | 5,40 | 54 | 611 | 5 097 |
| 20.49 — 23.07 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 16,00 | 16 | 75 | 682 |
| 18.26 — 20.49 | 5 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 4,60 | 23 | 266 | 3 051 |
| 16.20 — 18.26 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 8 | 198 | 919 |
| 23.25 — 16.20 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 72 | 445 |
| su 1.11. | 18 | 5 | 11 | 14 | 6,83 | 123 | 1 032 | 7 224 |
| 21.04 — 23.25 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 14,33 | 43 | 222 | 2 011 |
| 14.46 — 21.04 | 6 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7,67 | 46 | 345 | 2 718 |
| 11.54 — 14.46 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,50 | 14 | 166 | 1 215 |
| 13.59 — 11.54 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 20 | 299 | 1 280 |