Wird geladen…
In-game name: deymoǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 37 min ago
deymoǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings57.218 $
last year: 148 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 26 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 363 | +5 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. Okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 11 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 1.007 | +92 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 37 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 390 | 0 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +113 % | 2,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 559 | +59 % | 1,78 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. Aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 5 | 12 | 1,88 | 1,88 | 1.180 | +128 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +168 % | 2,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · OCE · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +55 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. Juni 2026 · OCE · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +120 % | 1,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · OCE · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +77 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. Apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 746 | +49 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. Apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 651 | +55 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. Apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +119 % | 1,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. März 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · OCE · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,83 | 2,83 | — | +203 % | 2,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. Feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +47 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +94 % | 1,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Feb. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +91 % | 1,76 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 127 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. Nov., 05:09 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 30 | 0 | 0 % | 10 | 0,33 |
Matches 302 · wins 49 · kills 1.450 · K/D 5,73
Matches 28 · wins 3 · kills 87 · K/D 3,48
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 24 · K/D 6,00
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 10,43
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 3,40
Matches 14 · wins 3 · kills 84 · K/D 7,64
Matches 9 · wins 5 · kills 61 · K/D 15,25
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 9,86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Do., 5. Nov. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 55 | 194 |
| 09:24 — 12:33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 55 | 194 |
| Di., 3. Nov. | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,50 | 13 | 71 | 781 |
| 03:58 — 09:24 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 6,50 | 13 | 71 | 781 |
No matches
No matches