Wird geladen…
In-game name: zo kojo 32ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
zo kojo 32ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1.450 $
last year: 75 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 73 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 285 | −45 % | 0,54 | |
| 29 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 384 | −7 % | 0,92 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 265 | −49 % | 0,46 | |
| 27 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 580 | +10 % | 0,91 | |
| 22 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,72 | |
| 45 | 4 | 0,38 | 0,38 | — | −62 % | 0,36 | |
| 36 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 285 | −46 % | 0,49 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,81 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,36 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −8 % | 0,81 | |
| 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −18 % | 0,77 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 334 %All-time best
Unrealplace 41803Ch.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. Nov., 14:33 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 6.874 | 679 | 9,9 % | 25.292 | 4,08 |
| Controller | 8.712 | 238 | 2,7 % | 21.106 | 2,49 |
| Touch | 58 | 5 | 8,6 % | 119 | 2,25 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| So., 8. Nov. | 26 | 3 | 11,5 % | 4,04 | 93 | 3,58 | 2 | 4 h 50 min |
| 22:37 — 17:40Limited-time modes · All modes · Squad | 26 | 3 | 11,5 % | 4,04 | 93 | 3,58 | 2 | 4 h 50 min |
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 132 | 18 | 13,6 % | 4,92 | 561 | 4,25 | 41 | 22 h 54 min |
| 14:38 — 22:37 | 132 | 18 | 13,6 % | 4,92 | 561 | 4,25 | 41 | 22 h 54 min |
| Mo., 2. Nov. | 11 | 4 | 36,4 % | 11,14 | 78 | 7,09 | 7 | 1 h 53 min |
| 15:29 — 14:38 | 11 | 4 | 36,4 % | 11,14 | 78 | 7,09 | 7 | 1 h 53 min |