Wird geladen…
In-game name: かめてぃん.魔女
0 profile views in 30 days
かめてぃん.魔女
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings19.254 $
last year: 177 matches · 28 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 13 | 12 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 425 | +30 % | 1,50 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 478 | +62 % | 1,43 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +118 % | 2,03 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +47 % | 1,49 | |
| 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,01 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,74 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 539 | +31 % | 1,31 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 450 | +26 % | 1,35 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 494 | +27 % | 1,02 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,92 | 2,92 | — | +195 % | 2,66 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,67 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +76 % | 1,77 | |
| 14 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,03 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,36 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,84 | |
| 3 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +49 % | 1,70 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 1,01 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 1,05 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,86 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +54 % | 1,49 | |
| 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,69 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,58 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +115 % | 1,98 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,19 | |
| 5 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,25 | |
| 42 | 4 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,10 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,11 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −9 % | 0,98 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Diamond 19 %All-time best
Unrealplace 852Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8. Nov., 15:05 UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| So., 8. Nov. | 22 | 4 | 18,2 % | 4,00 | 72 | 3,27 | 10 | 4 h 39 min |
| 10:53 — 13:01Tournament · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,33 | 16 | 5,33 | 3 | 55 min |
| 08:46 — 10:53 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 2,67 | 16 | 2,29 | 2 | 1 h 34 min |
| 06:42 — 08:46Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 16 | 4,00 | 1 | 52 min |
| 19:33 — 06:42 | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 4,80 | 24 | 3,00 | 4 | 1 h 18 min |
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 25 | 3 | 12 % | 4,59 | 101 | 4,04 | 9 | 5 h 26 min |
| 12:52 — 19:33Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 12 | 2,00 | 0 | 38 min |
| 10:51 — 12:52 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,00 | 21 | 5,25 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 08:48 — 10:51 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 8,00 | 32 | 6,40 | 5 | 1 h 32 min |
| 06:46 — 08:48Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 3,25 | 13 | 3,25 | 1 | 1 h 1 min |
| 18:29 — 06:46 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 4,60 | 23 | 3,83 | 1 | 1 h 13 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 20 | 5 | 25 % | 4,73 | 71 | 3,55 | 9 | 4 h 7 min |
| 16:26 — 18:29Tournament · Duo | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 2,25 | 9 | 2,25 | 2 | 58 min |
| 14:22 — 16:26Tournament · Duo | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 10,00 | 20 | 5,00 | 2 | 46 min |
| 12:19 — 14:22 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 14 | 14,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 10:12 — 12:19 | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,25 | 10 | 1,25 | 2 | 1 h 23 min |
| 19:48 — 10:12 | 3 | 2 | 66,7 % | 18,00 | 18 | 6,00 | 2 | 47 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.