Wird geladen…
In-game name: ChapGOTY 7
0 profile views in 30 days
ChapGOTY 7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings383.447 $
last year: 166 matches · 25 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 38 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 458 | +18 % | 1,15 | |
| 1 | 5 | 7,75 | 6,20 | 1.315 | +354 % | 3,00 | |
| 70 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 459 | +20 % | 0,89 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +44 % | 1,36 | |
| 27 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +40 % | 1,14 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +170 % | 2,42 | |
| 47 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,37 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,30 | 2,75 | 860 | +140 % | 2,56 | |
| 9 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 496 | +32 % | 1,39 | |
| 6 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +90 % | 1,85 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +40 % | 1,29 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,07 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +102 % | 1,83 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,48 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +97 % | 2,06 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,73 | |
| 15 | 12 | 1,36 | 1,25 | 633 | +37 % | 1,30 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,15 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,13 | |
| 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,63 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +71 % | 1,79 | |
| 17 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +62 % | 1,42 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 1,67 | — | +78 % | 1,94 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,34 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +33 % | 1,24 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 138 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 203Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8. Nov., 14:08 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 358 | 12 | 3,4 % | 1.337 | 3,86 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| So., 8. Nov. | 16 | 1 | 6,3 % | 2,67 | 40 | 2,50 | 1 | 1 h 52 min |
| 03:15 — 05:17Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 4,67 | 28 | 4,00 | 1 | 52 min |
| 00:59 — 03:15 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 1,43 | 10 | 1,43 | 0 | 50 min |
| 22:59 — 00:59Tournament · Trio | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 0 | 10 min |
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 37 | 9 | 24,3 % | 7,93 | 222 | 6,00 | 15 | 8 h 25 min |
| 18:39 — 22:59Tournament · Solo | 17 | 3 | 17,6 % | 7,07 | 99 | 5,82 | 7 | 3 h 26 min |
| 16:37 — 18:39 | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 32,00 | 32 | 8,00 | 3 | 1 h 19 min |
| 14:29 — 16:37 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 5,25 | 21 | 4,20 | 2 | 1 h 37 min |
| 04:20 — 14:29 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 23 | 23,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 02:16 — 04:20Tournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,60 | 8 | 1,60 | 0 | 36 min |
| 22:13 — 02:16 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 9,75 | 39 | 7,80 | 2 | 1 h 10 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 27 | 2 | 7,4 % | 5,00 | 125 | 4,63 | 6 | 5 h 19 min |
| 20:11 — 22:13 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 1 | 35 min |
| 18:07 — 20:11 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 7,38 | 59 | 6,56 | 1 | 1 h 24 min |
| 16:05 — 18:07 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 5,17 | 31 | 4,43 | 3 | 1 h 44 min |
| 03:39 — 16:05 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 15 | 5,00 | 1 | 28 min |
| 01:38 — 03:39Tournament · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 23:36 — 01:38 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 10 | 2,00 | 0 | 57 min |
No matches