Indlæser…
In-game name: FL Xaizz Mills
0 profile views in 30 days · 34 min ago
FL Xaizz Mills
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings8.750 US$
last year: 70 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 87 | 12 | 0,08 | 0,08 | 222 | −63 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 20 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 502 | −8 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 284 | −40 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 400 | +29 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −59 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0,21 | 0,21 | 223 | −60 % | 0,44 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 558 | +11 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 275 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 16.25 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 442 | 53 | 12 % | 2.072 | 5,33 |
| Controller | 19.250 | 1.275 | 6,6 % | 75.749 | 4,21 |
Matches 561 · wins 36 · kills 2.201 · K/D 4,19
Matches 24 · wins 1 · kills 128 · K/D 5,57
Matches 144 · wins 10 · kills 486 · K/D 3,63
Matches 140 · wins 8 · kills 370 · K/D 2,80
Matches 20 · wins 3 · kills 152 · K/D 8,94
Matches 243 · wins 34 · kills 1.133 · K/D 5,42
Matches 662 · wins 53 · kills 2.349 · K/D 3,86
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 72 · K/D 18,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 7,33 | 22 | 162 | 996 |
| 00.05 — 16.25 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 95 | 685 |
| 22.04 — 00.05 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 67 | 311 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 10 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2,70 | 27 | 561 | 2.709 |
| 20.02 — 22.04 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 110 | 709 |
| 23.46 — 20.02 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,00 | 21 | 451 | 2.000 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 20 | 0 | 8 | 18 | 5,55 | 111 | 1.173 | 5.908 |
| 21.45 — 23.46 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 10,00 | 40 | 240 | 1.325 |
| 19.44 — 21.45 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 2,00 | 10 | 217 | 1.157 |
| 17.40 — 19.44 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 5,25 | 21 | 273 | 1.184 |
| 22.49 — 17.40 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 7 | 5,71 | 40 | 443 | 2.242 |