Indlæser…
In-game name: pdrm magma.
0 profile views in 30 days · 52 min ago
pdrm magma.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings10.235 US$
last year: 117 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 48 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 1.067 | +83 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21. okt. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 16 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 247 | −52 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 267 | −20 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 12 | 0,46 | 0,46 | 217 | −48 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 20 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | 946 | +49 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,79 | 0,79 | 363 | −11 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 5 | 1,70 | 1,70 | 579 | +52 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +11 % | 1,09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +60 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +43 % | 1,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 192 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 12.42 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 20.350 | 1.110 | 5,5 % | 59.116 | 3,07 |
| Controller | 13.507 | 341 | 2,5 % | 22.129 | 1,68 |
| Touch | 23 | 1 | 4,3 % | 64 | 2,91 |
Matches 2.399 · wins 95 · kills 3.576 · K/D 1,55
Matches 957 · wins 44 · kills 2.613 · K/D 2,86
Matches 281 · wins 24 · kills 797 · K/D 3,10
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 48 · K/D 6,86
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 29 · K/D 14,50
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 3,50
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 9,71
Matches 6 · wins 5 · kills 46 · K/D 46,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 12 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 4,08 | 49 | 755 | 3.758 |
| 06.39 — 08.40 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4,00 | 20 | 311 | 1.683 |
| 04.14 — 06.39 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 4,14 | 29 | 444 | 2.075 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 166 | 495 |
| 05.20 — 04.14 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 166 | 495 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 9 | 1 | 5 | 8 | 3,00 | 27 | 501 | 2.773 |
| 03.18 — 05.20 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 4,00 | 24 | 294 | 1.588 |
| 16.28 — 03.18 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 1,00 | 3 | 207 | 1.185 |