Indlæser…
In-game name: Cheleǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
Cheleǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings21.570 US$
last year: 84 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 2 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 455 | +11 % | 1,44 | |
| 5 | 1 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 598 | +218 % | 3,00 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,03 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +5 % | 1,13 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +32 % | 1,37 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 175 | −51 % | 0,54 | |
| 43 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 165 | −51 % | 0,50 | |
| 8 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 501 | +47 % | 1,25 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 0,86 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 1,23 | |
| 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −26 % | 0,91 | |
| 37 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,20 | |
| 24 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −28 % | 0,80 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 33 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 106Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 17.52 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 4.804 | 1.083 | 22,5 % | 29.647 | 7,97 |
| Controller | 41.380 | 2.958 | 7,1 % | 123.342 | 3,21 |
| Touch | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 10 | 2,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 18 | 2 | 11,1 % | 4,19 | 67 | 3,72 | 4 | 2 h 36 min |
| 03.34 — 05.36Tournament · Duo | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,50 | 26 | 5,20 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 01.31 — 03.34 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 18 | 3,00 | 1 | 59 min |
| 15.17 — 01.31Tournament · Duo | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 3,83 | 23 | 3,29 | 1 | 36 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 37 | 15 | 40,5 % | 7,64 | 168 | 4,54 | 21 | 7 h 20 min |
| 13.15 — 15.17Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,60 | 13 | 2,17 | 2 | 54 min |
| 11.11 — 13.15Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 6,00 | 24 | 4,80 | 3 | 1 h 1 min |
| 09.02 — 11.11 | 9 | 3 | 33,3 % | 6,00 | 36 | 4,00 | 4 | 1 h 31 min |
| 06.58 — 09.02 | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 10,00 | 30 | 5,00 | 4 | 1 h 20 min |
| 04.49 — 06.58 | 8 | 6 | 75 % | 27,50 | 55 | 6,88 | 7 | 2 h 2 min |
| 02.47 — 04.49 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 11 min |
| 14.18 — 02.47 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 3,50 | 7 | 3,50 | 0 | 21 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 35 | 23 | 65,7 % | 14,25 | 171 | 4,89 | 31 | 8 h 6 min |
| 12.17 — 14.18 | 7 | 4 | 57,1 % | 10,33 | 31 | 4,43 | 7 | 1 h 37 min |
| 10.14 — 12.17 | 8 | 6 | 75 % | 30,00 | 60 | 7,50 | 7 | 2 h 0 min |
| 08.12 — 10.14Battle Royale · Casual · Trio | 6 | 6 | 100 % | — | 29 | 4,83 | 6 | 1 h 30 min |
| 06.11 — 08.12 | 7 | 4 | 57,1 % | 12,00 | 36 | 5,14 | 7 | 1 h 42 min |
| 13.58 — 06.11 | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 3,75 | 15 | 2,14 | 4 | 1 h 17 min |