Indlæser…
In-game name: Jaemon.K
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Jaemon.K
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings61.591 US$
last year: 137 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 14 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 326 | −10 % | 1,23 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 8 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 558 | +82 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +104 % | 2,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +26 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 385 | −7 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 403 | −4 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,70 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +67 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +16 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 4 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 355 | −24 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,39 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 249 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. nov., 14.08 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 763 | 28 | 3,7 % | 1.250 | 1,70 |
| Controller | 30.481 | 2.052 | 6,7 % | 89.710 | 3,16 |
Matches 2.095 · wins 183 · kills 9.238 · K/D 4,83
Matches 1.011 · wins 59 · kills 2.579 · K/D 2,71
Matches 317 · wins 32 · kills 1.215 · K/D 4,26
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 45 · K/D 22,50
Matches 7 · wins 6 · kills 75 · K/D 75,00
Matches 6 · wins 4 · kills 61 · K/D 30,50
Matches 8 · wins 1 · kills 52 · K/D 7,43
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 29 · K/D 7,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,75 | 15 | 81 | 719 |
| 08.04 — 10.05 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 9 | 39 | 386 |
| 15.47 — 08.04 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 42 | 333 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 11 | 0 | 4 | 9 | 2,91 | 32 | 497 | 2.711 |
| 13.44 — 15.47 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 2,71 | 19 | 325 | 1.482 |
| 16.10 — 13.44 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,25 | 13 | 172 | 1.229 |
| man. 2. nov. | 16 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 3,31 | 53 | 439 | 3.034 |
| 14.10 — 16.10 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 14,00 | 14 | 56 | 865 |
| 23.18 — 14.10 | 15 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 2,60 | 39 | 383 | 2.169 |