Indlæser…
In-game name: ᅠrejected
0 profile views in 30 days · 37 min ago
ᅠrejected
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings11.439 US$
last year: 76 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16. sep. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 250 | −42 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118. jul. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −92 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 12 | 0,63 | 0,63 | 312 | −29 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 513 | +7 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −2 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,48 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 387 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 3. nov., 06.36 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 29.253 | 2.776 | 9,5 % | 105.050 | 3,97 |
| Controller | 17.502 | 442 | 2,5 % | 31.834 | 1,87 |
| Touch | 12 | 1 | 8,3 % | 89 | 8,09 |
Matches 2.874 · wins 146 · kills 4.530 · K/D 1,66
Matches 5.228 · wins 116 · kills 7.405 · K/D 1,45
Matches 157 · wins 15 · kills 614 · K/D 4,32
Matches 16 · wins 3 · kills 51 · K/D 3,92
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 26 · K/D 2,89
Matches 227 · wins 62 · kills 1.187 · K/D 7,19
Matches 734 · wins 76 · kills 2.545 · K/D 3,87
Matches 986 · wins 153 · kills 4.218 · K/D 5,06
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tirs. 3. nov. | 28 | 9 | 16 | 22 | 4,96 | 139 | 1.383 | 10.957 |
| 04.32 — 06.36 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3,11 | 28 | 396 | 3.220 |
| 02.31 — 04.32 | 7 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 5,00 | 35 | 385 | 2.791 |
| 00.30 — 02.31 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 7,67 | 46 | 362 | 2.743 |
| 22.27 — 00.30 | 6 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 5,00 | 30 | 240 | 2.203 |
| man. 2. nov. | 49 | 3 | 18 | 28 | 2,67 | 131 | 2.367 | 12.738 |
| 19.51 — 22.27 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 76 | 1.019 |
| 17.37 — 19.51 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,57 | 18 | 285 | 1.250 |
| 05.28 — 17.37 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 0,89 | 8 | 402 | 1.816 |
| 03.21 — 05.28 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 4,86 | 34 | 496 | 2.980 |
| 01.12 — 03.21 | 17 | 1 | 4 | 8 | 1,76 | 30 | 802 | 3.536 |
| 22.45 — 01.12 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4,00 | 28 | 306 | 2.137 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 41 | 8 | 12 | 15 | 3,00 | 123 | 1.254 | 10.070 |
| 20.16 — 22.45 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 140 | 1.484 |
| 17.02 — 20.16 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 148 | 1.395 |
| 14.10 — 17.02 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2,50 | 5 | 60 | 284 |
| 10.03 — 14.10 | 27 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 2,33 | 63 | 718 | 4.496 |
| 12.27 — 10.03 | 7 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 3,29 | 23 | 188 | 2.411 |