Indlæser…
In-game name: NEXUS Boby74
0 profile views in 30 days
NEXUS Boby74
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings63.774 US$
last year: 140 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 62 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 392 | +12 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,22 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 392 | +9 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 12 | 1,86 | 1,71 | 571 | +57 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 2 | 2 | 8,50 | 4,25 | 1.270 | +262 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 1 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +111 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +46 % | 1,40 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 443 | +1 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | 579 | +77 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +69 % | 1,52 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +52 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +21 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +28 % | 1,16 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 373 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 346Chapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 15.26 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 93 | 1 | 1,1 % | 102 | 1,11 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 21 | 3 | 14,3 % | 6,00 | 108 | 5,14 | 5 | 4 h 44 min |
| 11.21 — 13.22Tournament · Solo | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 16 | 16,00 | 1 | 17 min |
| 09.20 — 11.21 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 6,13 | 49 | 5,44 | 2 | 2 h 8 min |
| 07.18 — 09.20Ranked mode · Duo · Tournament · Trio | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 8,00 | 24 | 6,00 | 2 | 50 min |
| 13.00 — 07.18 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,71 | 19 | 2,71 | 0 | 1 h 29 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 12,00 | 24 | 8,00 | 1 | 25 min |
| 05.57 — 13.00Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 12,00 | 24 | 8,00 | 1 | 25 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 12,50 | 25 | 8,33 | 1 | 30 min |
| 13.40 — 05.57 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 12,50 | 25 | 8,33 | 1 | 30 min |
No matches