Indlæser…
In-game name: Solary Minori
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
Solary Minori
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings17.898 US$
last year: 63 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 57 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | 230 | −62 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 11 | 0,73 | 0,73 | 263 | −32 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 391 | +2 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 258 | −26 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,55 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 275 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 11.24 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 1.916 | 75 | 3,9 % | 3.858 | 2,10 |
| Controller | 39.013 | 2.121 | 5,4 % | 100.778 | 2,73 |
Matches 789 · wins 67 · kills 1.480 · K/D 2,05
Matches 1.192 · wins 23 · kills 1.224 · K/D 1,05
Matches 15 · wins 3 · kills 91 · K/D 7,58
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 23 · K/D 4,60
Matches 2.622 · wins 57 · kills 6.068 · K/D 2,37
Matches 525 · wins 89 · kills 2.321 · K/D 5,32
Matches 2.138 · wins 126 · kills 6.307 · K/D 3,13
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 93 · K/D 23,25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 66 | 267 |
| 22.31 — 00.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 66 | 267 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 9 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1,11 | 10 | 448 | 2.434 |
| 14.17 — 22.31 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,80 | 9 | 267 | 1.401 |
| 12.11 — 14.17 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,25 | 1 | 181 | 1.033 |
| man. 2. nov. | 19 | 0 | 6 | 10 | 1,53 | 29 | 638 | 3.922 |
| 14.02 — 20.31 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,57 | 11 | 161 | 1.409 |
| 12.01 — 14.02 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,20 | 11 | 198 | 1.202 |
| 01.44 — 12.01 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 82 | 295 |
| 23.09 — 01.44 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,20 | 6 | 197 | 1.016 |