Indlæser…
In-game name: THEFELOZ 6
0 profile views in 30 days
THEFELOZ 6
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings60.868 US$
last year: 163 matches · 25 events · 4 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 12 | 12 | 1,64 | 1,50 | 508 | +42 % | 1,60 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 574 | +57 % | 1,33 | |
| 56 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 477 | +13 % | 0,88 | |
| 22 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +67 % | 1,35 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,40 | 2,83 | — | +182 % | 2,71 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +140 % | 2,22 | |
| 27 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 350 | 0 % | 0,92 | |
| 6 | 5 | 3,10 | 3,10 | 996 | +141 % | 1,81 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,10 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 1,00 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +70 % | 1,57 | |
| 24 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,18 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,73 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +106 % | 1,95 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +136 % | 2,22 | |
| 2 | 12 | 1,82 | 1,67 | 637 | +62 % | 1,76 | |
| 1 | 3 | 5,75 | 3,83 | 1.034 | +187 % | 3,00 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,07 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +112 % | 2,08 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,75 | 2,75 | — | +188 % | 2,40 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,41 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +123 % | 2,06 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,17 | |
| 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +88 % | 1,74 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +173 % | 2,63 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Elite 126 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 69Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8. nov., 19.06 UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 13 | 1 | 7,7 % | 5,67 | 68 | 5,23 | 7 | 2 h 43 min |
| 02.37 — 04.39Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 7,40 | 37 | 6,17 | 3 | 54 min |
| 00.22 — 02.37Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 22.08 — 00.22Tournament · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 4,67 | 28 | 4,67 | 3 | 1 h 37 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 15 | 1 | 6,7 % | 4,07 | 57 | 3,80 | 5 | 3 h 5 min |
| 17.52 — 22.08Tournament · Trio | 12 | 1 | 8,3 % | 3,36 | 37 | 3,08 | 4 | 2 h 17 min |
| 01.32 — 17.52 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 6,50 | 13 | 6,50 | 0 | 26 min |
| 23.29 — 01.32Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 7,00 | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 22 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 14 | 3 | 21,4 % | 6,18 | 68 | 4,86 | 7 | 2 h 38 min |
| 21.26 — 23.29 | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 3,13 | 25 | 2,78 | 2 | 1 h 40 min |
| 04.50 — 21.26 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 10 | 10,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 02.47 — 04.50 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 7 | 7,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 22.42 — 02.47 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 8,67 | 26 | 8,67 | 3 | 30 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.
| søn. 1. november: 25 matches |
| man. 2. november: 25 matches |
| tirs. 3. november: 5 matches |
| tors. 5. november: 7 matches |
| fre. 6. november: 14 matches |
| lør. 7. november: 15 matches |
| søn. 8. november: 13 matches |