Indlæser…
In-game name: brat lipinaǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
brat lipinaǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13.260 US$
last year: 76 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 53 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 422 | −36 % | 0,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 387 | +13 % | 1,19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 484 | −14 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. mar. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −65 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −11 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −64 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 49 | 5 | 0,20 | 0,20 | — | −79 % | 0,22 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 247 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 10.07 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 31.429 | 1.311 | 4,2 % | 79.580 | 2,64 |
| Controller | 5.427 | 141 | 2,6 % | 7.772 | 1,47 |
| Touch | 12 | 0 | 0 % | 4 | 0,33 |
Matches 50 · wins 3 · kills 116 · K/D 2,47
Matches 2.377 · wins 51 · kills 2.440 · K/D 1,05
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 16 · K/D 4,00
Matches 799 · wins 25 · kills 2.195 · K/D 2,84
Matches 1.173 · wins 14 · kills 2.777 · K/D 2,40
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 51 · K/D 3,92
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 10 · K/D 3,33
Matches 19 · wins 1 · kills 134 · K/D 7,44
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 8 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 8 | 338 | 2.275 |
| 17.28 — 19.42 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 7 | 286 | 1.950 |
| 15.01 — 17.28 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 52 | 325 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 31 | 0 | 24 | 28 | 2,74 | 85 | 1.953 | 11.448 |
| 08.54 — 15.01 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 44 | 767 |
| 06.52 — 08.54 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 141 | 807 |
| 04.49 — 06.52 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 8 | 2,75 | 22 | 559 | 3.155 |
| 02.48 — 04.49 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,57 | 18 | 420 | 2.330 |
| 00.46 — 02.48 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,20 | 11 | 365 | 2.028 |
| 22.45 — 00.46 | 6 | 0 | 6 | 6 | 2,33 | 14 | 424 | 2.361 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 12 | 1 | 11 | 12 | 1,25 | 15 | 860 | 4.673 |
| 20.44 — 22.45 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 1,14 | 8 | 496 | 2.542 |
| 23.33 — 20.44 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 5 | 1,40 | 7 | 364 | 2.131 |