Indlæser…
In-game name: Loyal Purav ψ
0 profile views in 30 days · 26 min ago
Loyal Purav ψ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13.125 US$
last year: 123 matches · 18 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 77 | 12 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 309 | −46 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · OCE · Solo | 6 | 5 | 0,25 | 0,20 | 211 | −68 % | 1,72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −8 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 318 | −27 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 12 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 354 | −19 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,90 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 1,06 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 12 | 0,88 | 0,88 | 350 | −17 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 1 | 4 | 1,33 | 1,00 | 518 | +4 % | 2,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 14. apr. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +23 % | 1,21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · OCE · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,83 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 271 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 08.21 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 248 | 32 | 12,9 % | 527 | 2,44 |
| Controller | 5.905 | 727 | 12,3 % | 15.600 | 3,01 |
Matches 29 · wins 8 · kills 136 · K/D 6,48
Matches 134 · wins 28 · kills 462 · K/D 4,36
Matches 4 · wins 1 · kills 21 · K/D 7,00
Matches 108 · wins 6 · kills 248 · K/D 2,43
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 1,40
Matches 38 · wins 5 · kills 126 · K/D 3,82
Matches 9 · wins 4 · kills 73 · K/D 14,60
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 80 · K/D 20,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 6 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 3,33 | 20 | 412 | 2.269 |
| 06.20 — 08.21 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 127 | 486 |
| 11.41 — 06.20 | 4 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 2,50 | 10 | 285 | 1.783 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,25 | 21 | 177 | 1.441 |
| 09.40 — 11.41 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 58 | 180 |
| 07.38 — 09.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 69 | 362 |
| 15.23 — 07.38 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,50 | 15 | 50 | 899 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 12 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 3,83 | 46 | 534 | 4.001 |
| 11.00 — 15.23 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 78 | 1.326 |
| 08.43 — 11.00 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2,86 | 20 | 380 | 1.542 |
| 19.54 — 08.43 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 76 | 1.133 |