Indlæser…
In-game name: Pixovskу
0 profile views in 30 days
Pixovskу
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings114.835 US$
last year: 118 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 28 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 313 | 0 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 833 | +96 % | 1,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 375 | −25 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 293 | −20 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 520 | +20 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −36 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +64 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,22 |
No matches for the selected filters
Change the input device, mode or period.
Now
Diamond 379 %All-time best
Unrealplace 8398Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 15.57 UTC
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 7,00 | 28 | 5,60 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| 21.31 — 15.57Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 7,00 | 28 | 5,60 | 2 | 1 h 13 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 13 | 5 | 38,5 % | 6,88 | 55 | 4,23 | 5 | 1 h 55 min |
| 19.27 — 21.31Tournament · Duo | 8 | 2 | 25 % | 6,33 | 38 | 4,75 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 02.50 — 19.27 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 16,00 | 16 | 8,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 00.48 — 02.50Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 1,00 | 1 | 0,50 | 1 | 11 min |
| 22.45 — 00.48 | 1 | 1 | 100 % | — | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 11 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 33 | 5 | 15,2 % | 2,86 | 80 | 2,42 | 12 | 5 h 8 min |
| 20.41 — 22.45 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 18.30 — 20.41 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,67 | 8 | 2,67 | 1 | 46 min |
| 16.29 — 18.30 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 3,20 | 16 | 3,20 | 2 | 1 h 4 min |
| 14.21 — 16.29 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 15 min |
| 04.13 — 14.21 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 31 min |
| 02.12 — 04.13 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,33 | 7 | 2,33 | 1 | 19 min |
| 00.09 — 02.12 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 6 | 1,00 | 2 | 45 min |
| 22.08 — 00.09 | 6 | 3 | 50 % | 14,33 | 43 | 7,17 | 3 | 1 h 12 min |
No mode matches for the selected period.