Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
venomǃǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 6 matches · 1 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 87 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | 321 | −42 % | 0,43 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 395 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1854Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. nov., 10.58 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 5.994 | 703 | 11,7 % | 30.674 | 5,80 |
| Controller | 31.895 | 1.356 | 4,3 % | 94.905 | 3,11 |
| Touch | 21 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 0,05 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 25 | 3 | 12 % | 3,68 | 81 | 3,24 | 9 | 4 h 41 min |
| 08.56 — 10.58Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 8 | 4,00 | 0 | 23 min |
| 04.26 — 08.56Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 7,40 | 37 | 4,63 | 5 | 1 h 22 min |
| 02.24 — 04.26Tournament · Solo | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 2,33 | 14 | 2,33 | 1 | 50 min |
| 03.17 — 02.24 | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 2,44 | 22 | 2,44 | 3 | 2 h 6 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 11 | 1 | 9,1 % | 2,90 | 29 | 2,64 | 4 | 2 h 33 min |
| 01.16 — 03.17Tournament · Duo | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 1,63 | 13 | 1,63 | 2 | 1 h 41 min |
| 06.08 — 01.16 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 8,00 | 16 | 5,33 | 2 | 52 min |
| tors. 5. nov. | 14 | 4 | 28,6 % | 7,30 | 73 | 5,21 | 5 | 2 h 33 min |
| 02.07 — 06.08Battle Royale · Ranked · Trio | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 3 | 3,00 | 0 | 5 min |
| 00.06 — 02.07Tournament · Solo | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 15,25 | 61 | 10,17 | 3 | 1 h 36 min |
| 03.52 — 00.06 | 7 | 2 | 28,6 % | 1,80 | 9 | 1,29 | 2 | 52 min |