Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days
asc vision xy
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 152 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1667Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. nov., 14.54 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 12.391 | 1.122 | 9,1 % | 43.415 | 3,85 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 375 | 33 | 8,8 % | 1,98 | 676 | 1,80 | 129 | 55 h 26 min |
| 14.34 — 06.03All modes · Squad · Limited-time modes | 375 | 33 | 8,8 % | 1,98 | 676 | 1,80 | 129 | 55 h 26 min |
| man. 2. nov. | 84 | 14 | 16,7 % | 1,76 | 123 | 1,46 | 43 | 12 h 0 min |
| 16.24 — 14.34All modes · Solo | 84 | 14 | 16,7 % | 1,76 | 123 | 1,46 | 43 | 12 h 0 min |
| søn. 1. nov. | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 7,33 | 22 | 7,33 | 2 | 38 min |
| 15.18 — 16.24 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 7,33 | 22 | 7,33 | 2 | 38 min |