Indlæser…
In-game name: TRKF Aspect
0 profile views in 30 days
TRKF Aspect
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings82.751 US$
last year: 156 matches · 23 events · 7 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 571 | +23 % | 1,34 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +154 % | 2,23 | |
| 12 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +141 % | 1,94 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5,75 | 3,83 | — | +293 % | 3,00 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,80 | 3,17 | — | +217 % | 2,94 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 300 | −27 % | 0,84 | |
| 8 | 12 | 1,46 | 1,46 | 511 | +30 % | 1,43 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,94 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +35 % | 1,62 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,40 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +110 % | 2,16 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +120 % | 1,95 | |
| 26 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +19 % | 1,05 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +161 % | 2,22 | |
| 5 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 697 | +40 % | 1,53 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,80 | 2,33 | — | +145 % | 2,51 | |
| 5 | 6 | 3,20 | 2,67 | — | +166 % | 2,31 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,25 | 2,17 | — | +132 % | 2,40 | |
| 1 | 6 | 5,13 | 3,42 | — | +263 % | 3,00 | |
| 12 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +47 % | 1,44 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 1,02 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +82 % | 1,79 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,67 | 2,67 | — | +192 % | 2,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 156 %All-time best
Unrealplace 25910Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 8. nov., 13.54 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 566 | 18 | 3,2 % | 506 | 0,92 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 27 | 5 | 18,5 % | 5,45 | 120 | 4,44 | 9 | 4 h 51 min |
| 09.43 — 13.54Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 4 | 2,00 | 0 | 10 min |
| 07.27 — 09.43Tournament · Solo | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 8,43 | 59 | 7,38 | 4 | 2 h 7 min |
| 05.01 — 07.27Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Duo | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 5,50 | 11 | 2,75 | 3 | 55 min |
| 03.00 — 05.01 | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 4,11 | 37 | 3,36 | 2 | 1 h 22 min |
| 00.45 — 03.00 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 0 | 6 min |
| 22.32 — 00.45 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 7,00 | 7 | 7,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 22 | 4 | 18,2 % | 6,17 | 111 | 5,05 | 11 | 5 h 17 min |
| 14.06 — 22.32 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 1 | 0,50 | 0 | 16 min |
| 10.02 — 14.06 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 2 | 2,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| 08.00 — 10.02 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 25 | 5,00 | 3 | 1 h 14 min |
| 05.56 — 08.00Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 13,00 | 26 | 6,50 | 3 | 1 h 6 min |
| 03.54 — 05.56 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 2,71 | 19 | 2,71 | 1 | 1 h 33 min |
| 01.52 — 03.54 | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 25 | 12,50 | 2 | 36 min |
| 03.17 — 01.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 13,00 | 13 | 13,00 | 1 | 16 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 13 | 0 | 0 % | 0,69 | 9 | 0,69 | 4 | 1 h 20 min |
| 01.14 — 03.17 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 1,29 | 9 | 1,29 | 0 | 39 min |
| 14.51 — 01.14 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 4 | 41 min |