Indlæser…
In-game name: 7med 1ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
7med 1ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings33.763 US$
last year: 145 matches · 22 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 15 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 399 | +7 % | 1,32 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | 767 | +70 % | 1,31 | |
| 45 | 3 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −1 % | 0,72 | |
| 3 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +162 % | 2,47 | |
| 27 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,21 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,08 | — | +108 % | 2,03 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | 510 | +44 % | 1,76 | |
| 22 | 12 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 404 | +1 % | 1,01 | |
| 10 | 5 | 2,80 | 2,80 | 1.339 | +164 % | 1,75 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,58 | 2,58 | — | +154 % | 2,28 | |
| 1 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +66 % | 2,00 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +29 % | 1,38 | |
| 40 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,66 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +34 % | 1,34 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,67 | |
| 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,32 | |
| 3 | 12 | 1,71 | 1,71 | 678 | +58 % | 1,70 | |
| 8 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,39 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,08 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +154 % | 2,37 | |
| 4 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +124 % | 2,08 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,30 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 235 %All-time best
Unrealplace 2185Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. nov., 13.54 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 377 | 63 | 16,7 % | 1.637 | 5,21 |
| Controller | 4.778 | 268 | 5,6 % | 11.235 | 2,49 |
| Touch | 8.180 | 202 | 2,5 % | 14.082 | 1,77 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 2,50 | 5 | 1,67 | 1 | 33 min |
| 22.32 — 03.00Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 2,50 | 5 | 1,67 | 1 | 33 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 24 | 6 | 25 % | 8,00 | 144 | 6,00 | 13 | 5 h 15 min |
| 18.15 — 22.32 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 5,25 | 21 | 5,25 | 4 | 1 h 2 min |
| 16.13 — 18.15Tournament · Solo | 7 | 3 | 42,9 % | 11,75 | 47 | 6,71 | 4 | 1 h 43 min |
| 14.05 — 16.13Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 16,00 | 32 | 8,00 | 2 | 54 min |
| 12.03 — 14.05 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 4,00 | 24 | 4,00 | 2 | 1 h 5 min |
| 21.47 — 12.03 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 10,00 | 20 | 6,67 | 1 | 31 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 19 | 2 | 10,5 % | 5,24 | 89 | 4,68 | 5 | 3 h 25 min |
| 19.45 — 21.47Tournament · Duo | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 2,60 | 13 | 2,60 | 1 | 42 min |
| 17.43 — 19.45 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 17,50 | 35 | 8,75 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| 15.41 — 17.43 | 7 | 0 | 0 % | 4,29 | 30 | 4,29 | 2 | 1 h 21 min |
| 20.58 — 15.41 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,67 | 11 | 3,67 | 0 | 21 min |