Indlæser…
In-game name: K13 Firenǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 33 min ago
K13 Firenǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings48.067 US$
last year: 54 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 295 | −10 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 255 | −36 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 0,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 126 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 00.21 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 39.403 | 2.429 | 6,2 % | 121.545 | 3,29 |
| Controller | 10.706 | 323 | 3 % | 16.382 | 1,58 |
Matches 644 · wins 51 · kills 2.501 · K/D 4,22
Matches 188 · wins 43 · kills 1.248 · K/D 8,61
Matches 550 · wins 48 · kills 2.178 · K/D 4,34
Matches 37 · wins 5 · kills 244 · K/D 7,63
Matches 2.667 · wins 123 · kills 5.183 · K/D 2,04
Matches 62 · wins 4 · kills 153 · K/D 2,64
Matches 6.819 · wins 134 · kills 8.777 · K/D 1,31
Matches 20 · wins 8 · kills 294 · K/D 24,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 11 | 2 | 5 | 5 | 4,45 | 49 | 325 | 3.281 |
| 01.45 — 20.14 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5,67 | 17 | 118 | 1.108 |
| 21.23 — 01.45 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 32 | 207 | 2.173 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 14 | 1 | 5 | 11 | 4,93 | 69 | 267 | 5.009 |
| 19.22 — 21.23 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 4,14 | 29 | 108 | 2.525 |
| 02.33 — 19.22 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 8,50 | 34 | 96 | 2.160 |
| 19.55 — 02.33 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 6 | 63 | 324 |
| man. 2. nov. | 23 | 4 | 14 | 22 | 3,39 | 78 | 1.515 | 8.603 |
| 17.42 — 19.55 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6,50 | 13 | 132 | 687 |
| 15.36 — 17.42 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 64 | 248 |
| 05.29 — 15.36 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 2,67 | 8 | 218 | 1.503 |
| 03.21 — 05.29 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,33 | 4 | 211 | 970 |
| 01.11 — 03.21 | 8 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 3,25 | 26 | 476 | 3.010 |
| 22.43 — 01.11 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,33 | 20 | 414 | 2.185 |