Indlæser…
In-game name: R4C Ascrolex edk
0 profile views in 30 days · 11 min ago
R4C Ascrolex edk
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1.900 US$
last year: 6 matches · 1 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 71 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 142 | −72 % | 0,32 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 324 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6. nov., 18.12 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 143 | 16 | 11,2 % | 431 | 3,39 |
Matches 31 · wins 3 · kills 91 · K/D 3,25
Matches 13 · wins 0 · kills 18 · K/D 1,38
Matches 1.209 · wins 180 · kills 3.973 · K/D 3,86
Matches 11 · wins 6 · kills 115 · K/D 23,00
Matches 333 · wins 38 · kills 1.210 · K/D 4,10
Matches 51 · wins 13 · kills 175 · K/D 4,61
Matches 2.131 · wins 125 · kills 4.309 · K/D 2,15
Matches 46 · wins 23 · kills 472 · K/D 20,52
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 1,64 | 18 | 528 | 2.927 |
| 16.10 — 18.12 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,43 | 10 | 352 | 2.025 |
| 19.32 — 16.10 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 176 | 902 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,14 | 8 | 335 | 1.780 |
| 23.02 — 19.32 | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,14 | 8 | 335 | 1.780 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 11 | 4 | 5 | 8 | 8,00 | 88 | 668 | 4.615 |
| 21.01 — 23.02 | 6 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 8,67 | 52 | 400 | 2.454 |
| 18.56 — 21.01 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 14 | 84 | 783 |
| 16.55 — 18.56 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 5,00 | 5 | 35 | 261 |
| 22.40 — 16.55 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 8,50 | 17 | 149 | 1.117 |
No matches
No matches