Indlæser…
In-game name: Zak9ǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 18 min ago
Zak9ǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13.005 US$
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 147 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. nov., 01.47 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 203 | 26 | 12,8 % | 937 | 5,29 |
| Controller | 3.374 | 398 | 11,8 % | 11.825 | 3,97 |
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 358 · wins 31 · kills 1.126 · K/D 3,44
Matches 26 · wins 1 · kills 117 · K/D 4,68
Matches 36 · wins 11 · kills 164 · K/D 6,56
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 37 · K/D 18,50
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 25 · K/D 5,00
Matches 9 · wins 0 · kills 31 · K/D 3,44
Matches 4 · wins 3 · kills 51 · K/D 51,00
Matches 5 · wins 1 · kills 42 · K/D 10,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 146 | 1.323 |
| 22.13 — 14.28 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 146 | 1.323 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 14 | 1 | 7 | 11 | 3,86 | 54 | 459 | 5.066 |
| 20.12 — 22.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 2 | 17 | 400 |
| 18.07 — 20.12 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 5,14 | 36 | 217 | 3.362 |
| 16.06 — 18.07 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 83 | 428 |
| 21.55 — 16.06 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,33 | 10 | 142 | 876 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 15 | 2 | 4 | 11 | 3,47 | 52 | 691 | 4.701 |
| 19.53 — 21.55 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,40 | 17 | 302 | 1.542 |
| 17.48 — 19.53 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,00 | 20 | 80 | 1.714 |
| 01.01 — 17.48 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,67 | 5 | 171 | 621 |
| 22.59 — 01.01 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 5,00 | 10 | 138 | 824 |