Indlæser…
In-game name: Lavie Zenoxǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
Lavie Zenoxǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings10.550 US$
last year: 53 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 0,92 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,51 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −25 % | 0,56 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 403 | −5 % | 1,01 | |
| 20 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +45 % | 1,28 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,32 | |
| 49 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,17 | |
| 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,46 | |
| 13 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +30 % | 1,31 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 237 %All-time best
Unrealplace 1894Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8. nov., 14.24 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 26.300 | 1.803 | 6,9 % | 69.769 | 2,85 |
| Controller | 12.805 | 420 | 3,3 % | 26.350 | 2,13 |
| Touch | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 4 | 1,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| søn. 8. nov. | 8 | 3 | 37,5 % | 6,80 | 34 | 4,25 | 5 | 1 h 52 min |
| 12.21 — 14.24Tournament · Duo | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 5,33 | 16 | 4,00 | 3 | 58 min |
| 23.11 — 12.21 | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 9,00 | 18 | 4,50 | 2 | 54 min |
| lør. 7. nov. | 30 | 5 | 16,7 % | 4,40 | 110 | 3,67 | 15 | 5 h 40 min |
| 18.50 — 23.11Battle Royale · Casual · Solo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 1,14 | 8 | 1,00 | 3 | 58 min |
| 16.46 — 18.50Tournament · Solo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,00 | 10 | 5,00 | 2 | 34 min |
| 12.37 — 16.46 | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 13,50 | 27 | 9,00 | 3 | 54 min |
| 10.36 — 12.37Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 11,00 | 22 | 5,50 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 08.35 — 10.36Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 4,50 | 27 | 4,50 | 1 | 1 h 6 min |
| 00.22 — 08.35 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 0,33 | 1 | 0,33 | 1 | 29 min |
| 22.20 — 00.22 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 5,00 | 15 | 3,75 | 2 | 35 min |
| fre. 6. nov. | 37 | 5 | 13,5 % | 3,78 | 121 | 3,27 | 24 | 6 h 58 min |
| 20.19 — 22.20 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 5,60 | 28 | 4,67 | 3 | 1 h 6 min |
| 16.13 — 20.19Tournament · Duo | 8 | 1 | 12,5 % | 6,71 | 47 | 5,88 | 4 | 1 h 24 min |
| 14.08 — 16.13 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 10 min |
| 12.05 — 14.08 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,60 | 13 | 2,17 | 4 | 1 h 9 min |
| 09.58 — 12.05 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 1,75 | 7 | 1,75 | 3 | 46 min |
| 07.56 — 09.58 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 1,60 | 8 | 1,33 | 4 | 1 h 14 min |
| 23.42 — 07.56 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 4,50 | 18 | 3,60 | 5 | 1 h 9 min |